Is Fody kettle cooked barbecue potato chips Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- cholesterol omg monounsaturated 5g nounsaturated fat 5g bohydrate 17g ber 1g % 9 % ars 2g calcium 10% potas
- dextrose
cholesterol omg monounsaturated 5g nounsaturated fat 5g bohydrate 17g ber 1g % 9 % ars 2g calcium 10% potas
Dietitian noteCholesterol (also called Coleth-24) comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
cholesterol omg monounsaturated 5g nounsaturated fat 5g bohydrate 17g ber 1g % 9 % ars 2g calcium 10mg 0% potas. 340mg 8% on 0.4mg 2% me % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories g day is used for general nutrition advice. ngredients: russet potatoes, avocado dil, dextrose, sea salt, maltodextrin, cane sugar, yeast, yeast extract, tomato of paprika, smoke flavor, flavor.
Check Fody kettle cooked barbecue potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fody kettle cooked barbecue potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


