Is Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Artificial Flavour
Check Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Blueberry & Hazelnut - 2.5 Oz
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Cream Cheese Frosting 16 oz Cup
Where to buy
Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


