Is Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat (Rapeseed Oil), Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Soy Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing


