Is Forager Project Organic Dairy-Free Lemon Cashewgurt Yogurt Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Ground Cashews), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Root, Organic Carob Seed Extract, Organic Lemon Pulp, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Turmeric Extract (For Color), Organic Coconut Cream, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Lactis, L, Plantarum)
Check Forager Project Organic Dairy-Free Lemon Cashewgurt Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Project Organic Dairy-Free Lemon Cashewgurt Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Forager Project Organic Dairy-Free Lemon Cashewgurt Yogurt Alternative is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


