Is Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Wild Pitch Watermelon 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch (Dusting Agent), Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Turmeric, Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Wild Pitch Watermelon 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Wild Pitch Watermelon 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Wild Pitch Watermelon 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


