Is Foster Farms Chicken Breast Strips Honey Roasted - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Honey, Sodium Lactate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dextrose, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Caramel Color

Check Foster Farms Chicken Breast Strips Honey Roasted - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster Farms Chicken Breast Strips Honey Roasted - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVons

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
HoneySavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking