Is Four Brothers White Corn Chip With Sea Salt, White Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN TORTILLA (WHITE CORN FLOURS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PRESERVATIVES [PROPIONIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS], LIME), SOYBEAN OIL AND SEA SALT
Check Four Brothers White Corn Chip With Sea Salt, White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Brothers White Corn Chip With Sea Salt, White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


