Is FOUR CHEESE TWICE BAKED POTATOES WITH A CREAMY BLEND OF SOUR CREAM, CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES TWICE BAKED POTATOES, FOUR CHEESE Vegan?

Ingredients
POTATOES, WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM [CULTURED SOUR CREAM (NONFAT MILK, CREAM, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)], CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING)), BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SHREDDED ASIAGO MEDIUM CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR)], SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING)]. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CHEESE POWDER [GRANULAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID], DEHYDRATED CHIVES, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FOUR CHEESE TWICE BAKED POTATOES WITH A CREAMY BLEND OF SOUR CREAM, CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES TWICE BAKED POTATOES, FOUR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR CHEESE TWICE BAKED POTATOES WITH A CREAMY BLEND OF SOUR CREAM, CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES TWICE BAKED POTATOES, FOUR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 22 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
MEXICAN 4 CHEESE FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESES, MEXICAN 4 CHEESE
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
FIESTA BLEND FINELY SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESE, FIESTA BLEND
FIESTA BLEND FINELY SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESE, FIESTA BLEND
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


