Is Frantelle Zero Sugar Sparkling Water With A Hint Of Tropical Passion Fruit Natural Fruit Essence Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Frantelle Zero Sugar Sparkling Water With A Hint Of Tropical Passion Fruit Natural Fruit Essence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frantelle Zero Sugar Sparkling Water With A Hint Of Tropical Passion Fruit Natural Fruit Essence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
hint Water Infused with Raspberry Essence, 16 fl oz bottle
Hint Bottled Water, 4-Flavor Blue Variety Pack - Purified Water Beverages with Zero Calories, Natural Flavors, and Sugar Free - 16 Fl Oz (Pack of 12)
Spindrift Sparkling Water Passion Fruit Orange Guava
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


