Is Fratelli Beretta Milanosalami,asiago,taralli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milano Salami (Pork , Salt And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate,), Taralli Ubleached And Unbromated Flou Sugar, Yeast, Soybean Oil, White Wine, Salt, Contain Wheat And Soy, Made In A Facility That Use Tree Nuts Asiago Cheese Cubes Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes (Contain Milk)

Check Fratelli Beretta Milanosalami,asiago,taralli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fratelli Beretta Milanosalami,asiago,taralli is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing