Is Fresh Cravings Zesty Ranch Cashew Dip 8oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cashews, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Hemp Seeds, White Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast (Dried Yeast, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Niacin, Riboflavin (Color)), Dijon Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spice), Chives, Onion Powder, Guar Gum, Dill, Black Pepper
Check Fresh Cravings Zesty Ranch Cashew Dip 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Zesty Ranch Cashew Dip 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Zesty Ranch Cashew Dip 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


