Is FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW 6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40 LAKE.
Check FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz.
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Where to buy
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Flake


