This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fritos Flavors Twists Spicy Dill Pickle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Canola Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Green Bell Peppers, Onion Powder, Potassium Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, And Paprika Extract (color).

Check Fritos Flavors Twists Spicy Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Pescatarian? Fritos Flavors Twists Spicy Dill Pickle | Spoonful