Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Soup Blend Vegetable -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Tomato, Parsley, Spinach, Bell Peppers

Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Soup Blend Vegetable -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Organic Soup Blend Vegetable -- 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweetMild
Texture
DryChunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep