Is FRONTIER SOUPS IDAHO OUTPOST POTATO LEEK SOUP, 4 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Cubes And Slices, Onion, Leek, Celery, Scallions, Herbs

Check FRONTIER SOUPS IDAHO OUTPOST POTATO LEEK SOUP, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRONTIER SOUPS IDAHO OUTPOST POTATO LEEK SOUP, 4 OZ is available at 4 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketFortinosAmazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish