Is FROZEN BARS, PACIFIC COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SEA SALT
Check FROZEN BARS, PACIFIC COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN BARS, PACIFIC COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


