Is Frozen Bites, Non-Dairy, Mint Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa Powder, Dutched Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum, Pectin, Sodium Alginate, Spirulina Extract For Color, Fruit, Vegetable Juice For Color
Check Frozen Bites, Non-Dairy, Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Bites, Non-Dairy, Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Where to buy
Frozen Bites, Non-Dairy, Mint Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece


