Is Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Kernel Corn
Check Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


