Is FRUIT BARS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, POMEGRANATE, FRUIT BASE [WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM], CANE SUGAR, CHERRIES [CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT CONCENTRATES (PLUM, CHERRY, BLACK CARROT FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS] GUAR GUM.
Check FRUIT BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Snack · Bar


