Is Fruit Infused Beverage, Organic, Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate, Organic Vegetable Juice Color, Organic Enzyme Modified Stevia Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic White Tea Solids, Pectin, Natural Watermelon Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis) Berry Juice Powder, Peach Mango: Filtered Water, Organic Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Caramel Color, Organic Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Peach Mango Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis) Berry Juice Powder, Pomegranate Blue Acai: Filtered Water, Natural Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis) Berry Juice Powder

Check Fruit Infused Beverage, Organic, Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Fruit Infused Beverage, Organic, Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking