Is FRUIT & NUT STEEL CUT OATMEAL + GRANOLA, FRUIT & NUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
OATMEAL (STEEL CUT OATS, FERMENTED PEA AND BROWN RICE PROTEIN, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), FRUIT & NUT GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, ALMONDS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, RAISINS [RAISINS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN], DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN], OAT BRAN, MAPLE SYRUP, PECANS, WALNUTS, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, GROUND FLAX SEEDS, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS.
Check FRUIT & NUT STEEL CUT OATMEAL + GRANOLA, FRUIT & NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT STEEL CUT OATMEAL + GRANOLA, FRUIT & NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


