Is FRUIT SANDWICH BAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
*APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, *APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, *PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, *PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FRUIT SANDWICH BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SANDWICH BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
About this product
Snack · Bar


