Is FUEL Any Moment Focus Boosting Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Flavored With Fruit Juices (blueberry, Raspberry, Lemon), Color Source: Butterfly Pea Flower (natural Blue) + Beet Juice (for Purple Undertones)

Check FUEL Any Moment Focus Boosting against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking