Is Full Circle Market Organic Guacamole Dip Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lime juice powder flavor
natural lime juice powder flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Spices, Sea Salt, Natural Lime Juice Powder Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Full Circle Market Organic Guacamole Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Guacamole Dip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa, Brown & Red Rice with Flaxseed Mix Microwavable Pouch - 8.5oz
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake & Waffle Mix Classic Organic, 16 Ounce
Full Circle Organic Chicken Broth
Where to buy
Full Circle Market Organic Guacamole Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


