Is FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking