Is Fuzetea Naturally Flavoured Iced Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Tea From Tea Leaves, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Fuzetea Naturally Flavoured Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuzetea Naturally Flavoured Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


