Is Galettes de riz au chocolat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring, cocoa (51.5% minimum)), Rice cakes (semi-milled rice).

Check Galettes de riz au chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep