Is Garden of Life Sport Performance Protein Bar Sea Salt Caramel -- 12 Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca (Syrup And Soluble Fiber), Organic Pea Protein, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Yacon Syrup, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Crisps (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Acacia Fiber, Organic Almonds, Organic Flavors, Sea Salt, Contains: Almonds, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Peanuts, Soy And Tree Nuts
Check Garden of Life Sport Performance Protein Bar Sea Salt Caramel -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Sport Performance Protein Bar Sea Salt Caramel -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Where to buy
Garden of Life Sport Performance Protein Bar Sea Salt Caramel -- 12 Bars is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


