Is Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium chloride, Dried garlic, Seasoning, Spice extract, Polysorbate 80

Check Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Dill Sandwich Sliced Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing