Is Garnier Organic Lemongrass Moisturiser Soy Free?

Ingredients
967396 22, Hordeum Vulgare, Stem Water, Aqua / Water, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Glycerin, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Alcohol Denat., Acacia Senegal Gum, Zea Mays Starch / Corn Starch, Cymbopogon, Schoenanthus Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Centaurea Cyanus Flower Water, Arginine, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Seed Oil, Coco-Betaine, Propanediol, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Tocopherol, Sodium Benzoate, Salicylic Acid, Linalool, Geraniol, Eugenol, Limonene, Citral, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum / Fragrance, (F.I.L B223539/1)
Check Garnier Organic Lemongrass Moisturiser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Organic Lemongrass Moisturiser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Garnier Organic Lemongrass Moisturiser is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


