Is Gateaux marbrer chocolat dore Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gâteau doré : Sucre, Farine, Huile de canola, Eau, CEuf entier liquide, Amidon de maïs modifié, Poudre de lactosérum, Poudre à pâte, Substitut d'oeuf (farine de soya, gluten 3, solides de sirop de maïs, alginate de propylèneglycol), Cellulose en poudre, Sorbate potassium, Sel, Amylase, Lipase, Amyloglucosidase, Arôme artificiel, Lecithine de soya. Gâteau marbré : Sucre, Farine, Huile de canola, Eau, CEuf entier liquide, Amidon de maïs modifié, Poudre de lactosérum, Poudre à pâte, Substitut d'oeuf (farine de soya, gluten de blé, solides de sirop de maïs, alginate de propylèneglycol), Cellulose en poudre, Poudre de cacao, Sorbate de potassium, Sel, Amylase, Lipase, Amyloglucosidase, Arôme naturel et artificiel, Lécithine de soya. Contient : Blé, Œufs, Soya, Lait. Jutrition Facts /

Check Gateaux marbrer chocolat dore against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast