Is Gatorade Fit Watermelon Strawberry Electrolyte Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Pantothenate, Water, Concentrated clarified watermelon juice, Citric acid, Sea salt, Stevia extract, Vitamin C, Potassium chloride, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Beta-carotene (vitamin A), Natural flavour.
Check Gatorade Fit Watermelon Strawberry Electrolyte Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Fit Watermelon Strawberry Electrolyte Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade® G Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drinks
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


