Is GENMAI-CHA 100% JAPANESE BROWN RICE TEA WITH MATCHA POWDER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, BROWN RICE.
Check GENMAI-CHA 100% JAPANESE BROWN RICE TEA WITH MATCHA POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENMAI-CHA 100% JAPANESE BROWN RICE TEA WITH MATCHA POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
QUINOA & BROWN RICE WITH GARLIC
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


