Is Gerber Mashed Potatoes & Seasoned Beef in Gravy and a Side of Carrots, Peas & Corn Mealtime for Toddler, Mashed Potatoes & Seasoned Beef Soy Free?

Ingredients
MASHED POTATOES (POTATOES, WATER, NONFAT MILK, BUTTER, CREAM, POTASSIUM SALT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS), GRAVY (WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEEF BROTH, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), CARROTS, PEAS, COOKED SEASONED BEEF (BEEF, WATER, SALT), CORN. PACKED IN SEASONED WATER (WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, DRIED ONION, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY AND CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATES).
Check Gerber Mashed Potatoes & Seasoned Beef in Gravy and a Side of Carrots, Peas & Corn Mealtime for Toddler, Mashed Potatoes & Seasoned Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Mashed Potatoes & Seasoned Beef in Gravy and a Side of Carrots, Peas & Corn Mealtime for Toddler, Mashed Potatoes & Seasoned Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
ROAST BEEF & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES SUCCULENT ROAST BEEF AND CREAMY MASHED POTATOES WITH RICH BEEF GRAVY, ROAST BEEF & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
BEEF SHEPHERD'S PIE SEASONED BEEF, CARROTS AND CORN IN A RICH, SAVORY GRAVY WITH A MASHED POTATO TOPPING
COUNTRY FRIED CHICKEN BREAST FRITTERS WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES TOPPED WITH SAVORY HOMESTYLE GRAVY, CORN AND SHREDDED CHEESE, COUNTRY FRIED CHICKEN
ROASTED CARVED WHITE MEAT TURKEY, CREAMY MASHED POTATOES, GRAVY, SEASONED STUFFING AND MIXED VEGETABLES - INCLUDES AN APPLE CRANBERRY DESSERT, ROASTED CARVED WHITE MEAT TURKEY
SALISBURY STEAK GRAVY OVER SALISBURY STEAK (MADE WITH CHICKEN, PORK AND BEEF), CREAMY MASHED POTATOES, CINNAMON APPLE DESSERT AND SWEET CORN MEAL, SALISBURY STEAK
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch


