Is Get Real Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats, brown sugar, sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, olive oil, maple syrup, walnuts, water, kosher salt, vanilla extract

Check Get Real against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep