Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ghost BCAA Sour Patch Redberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Fermented: L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, AstraGin (Patented Absorption Complex Consisting of: Notoginseng Root 50:1 Extract, Astragalus Root 10:1 Extract. Non-Medicinal Ingredients: Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sucralose, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, FD&C Red#40.

Check Ghost BCAA Sour Patch Redberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Ghost BCAA Sour Patch Redberry | Spoonful