Is Giant Eagle Bean Medley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, RED KIDNEY BEANS, BLACK-EYED PEAS, KIDNEY BEANS, BORLOTTI BEANS, LIMA BEANS.

Check Giant Eagle Bean Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Bean Medley is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep