Is Giant Twist Pop Flavored Candy, Twist Pop Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUB, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOURS, (FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check Giant Twist Pop Flavored Candy, Twist Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Twist Pop Flavored Candy, Twist Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


