Is Gift Basket Village Playtime for Kids, A Gift Set for Children, Frog Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Imagine Their Delight As They Sift Through All Of The Exciting Things We Have Included In This Large Metal Pail! They Will Be In Kid Utopia!!this Fun Filled Gift Basket For Kids Includes:webkinz Adopt A Pal Colorful Tree Frogcolorful Plush Flower With Bendable Stem For Gripping Thingscolorful Plush Snakeactivity Booklarge Bubble Wandfun Cd Filled With Children Songssilly Puttyjump Ropesweet Chips (Delicious Chips Loaded With Caramel, Chocolate, Nuts And Sprinkles), Jelly Belly Candytube Filled With Chocolate Covered Rock Bitstube Filled With Candy Coated Sunny Seeds (Sunflower Seeds), Key Lime Strawslemon Straws3 Large Twill Popsa Large Colorful Tote, With Attached Metal Whisk, Filled With Key Lime/watermelon Melonade Can You Imagine A Child Who Wouldn't Love This Gift Basket Designed Especially For Kids We Can't Either
Check Gift Basket Village Playtime for Kids, A Gift Set for Children, Frog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Playtime for Kids, A Gift Set for Children, Frog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, Family Size, 20.5 oz
RITZ Hint of Salt Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 13.7 oz
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 10.3 oz
Lolleez Organic Throat Soothing Pops For Kids With Organic Honey
Once Upon a Farm Organic Coco for Mangoes Kids' Dairy-Free Smoothie - 4oz Pouch
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Playtime for Kids, A Gift Set for Children, Frog is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


