Is GLOBAL VILLAGE CUISINE, MOROCCAN LEMON CHICKEN & OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(BONELESS CHICKEN, STUFFED GREEN OLIVES [OLIVES, PIMENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM], LEMON JUICE [LEMON, CITRIC ACID], LEMON, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SPICES) (BROWN RICE, MILLET, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT)

Check GLOBAL VILLAGE CUISINE, MOROCCAN LEMON CHICKEN & OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go