Is GLUCOSAMINE LIQUID 1500MG (WILD CHERRY) - 350ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine Hcl (Shrimp And Crab Exoskeleton), Purified Water, Maltitol Syrup, Natural Cherry Flavour, Carmine, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, No Salt (Nacl), Gluten, Lactose Or Artificial Flavours

Check GLUCOSAMINE LIQUID 1500MG (WILD CHERRY) - 350ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUCOSAMINE LIQUID 1500MG (WILD CHERRY) - 350ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go