Is GLUTEN-FREE ALL-NATURAL MOROCCAN VEGETABLE SOUP, MOROCCAN VEGETABLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic tomato, organic lentil, organic carrot, organic potato, organic leek, olive oil, organic vegetable base (vegetables and concentrated vegetables (organic celery, organic onion, organic tomatoes), organic soy sauce (water, soybean, salt, alcohol), organic cane sugar, organic maltodextrin, natural flavor, organic potato starch, autolyzed yeast extract, organic dried onion, organic dried garlic, organic spice), organic celery, organic parsley, organic cilantro, salt, organic spices, organic citric acid

Check GLUTEN-FREE ALL-NATURAL MOROCCAN VEGETABLE SOUP, MOROCCAN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUTEN-FREE ALL-NATURAL MOROCCAN VEGETABLE SOUP, MOROCCAN VEGETABLE is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketJewel-Osco

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishLunch