This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Go Natural Fruit Snacks Frugos Berry 150g Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt Compound (75%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, MilkSolids Including Yoghurt Powder,Emulsifiers (SoyLecithin, 492, 476), Citric Acid), Fruit Centres(25%) ((Concentrated - Apple Paste, StrawberryJuice, Blackberry Juice, Blackcurrant Juice(12%)), Sugar, Soy Flour, Soy Fibre, MaizeMaltodextrin, Rice Flour, Glycerine, Flavour,Vegetable Oil), Glazing Agents (904, 414). TotalMilk Solids 16%.SOLIDS 16%.

Check Go Natural Fruit Snacks Frugos Berry 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Natural Fruit Snacks Frugos Berry 150g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthWoolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Go Natural Fruit Snacks Frugos Berry 150g | Spoonful