Is GOLD EMBLEM, SIMPLE NUT BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), MACADAMIA NUTS (MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT).

Check GOLD EMBLEM, SIMPLE NUT BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad Topping