This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg White (Egg White, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Anti-Foaming Agent (1505)), Vinegar, Lemon Myrtle, Lemon Myrtle Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack | Spoonful