Is Golden Circle Refreshers Wild Waterfall Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (77%), Reconstituted Juice [apple (17%), Kiwifruit (3.0%), Watermelon (2.0%)], Natural Flavours (contain Steviol Glycosides), Food Acids (ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid), Stabiliser (466), Natural Colours (lycopene, Anthocyanin).

Check Golden Circle Refreshers Wild Waterfall against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go