Is Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt
Check Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


