Is Golden Foods Fruit Rolls Bubble Gum Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Com Flour, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Oat Flour, Modified Com Starch, Calcium Carbonate (anticaking Agent), Salt, Artificial Fruit Flavor, Zinc Sulfate (zinc), Ferric Orthophosphate (iron), Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Bht (preservative), Niacin (vitamin B3), Pantothenic Acid (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Chlorhydrate (vitamin B6), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A), Folate And Cobalamine (vitamin B12). Contain: Gluten (wheat And Oat, May Contain: Barley, Milk Derivatives, Tree Nuts (almonds) And Soy.
Check Golden Foods Fruit Rolls Bubble Gum Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Foods Fruit Rolls Bubble Gum Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Roll


