Is Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Fire Grilled Pork Jerky, Korean Barbecue Recipe Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
PORK, SUGAR, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, SESAME OIL, ONION POWDER.
Check Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Fire Grilled Pork Jerky, Korean Barbecue Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Fire Grilled Pork Jerky, Korean Barbecue Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


