Is GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simmondsia Chinensis (Golden Jojoba Oil), Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose Oil), Euterpe Oleracea (Acai Oil), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Unscented Rosemary Extract)

Check GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing